Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Varied / Hobbyist Member Amy...Female/Germany Groups :iconk12-fanclub: k12-fanclub
 
Recent Activity
Deviant for 2 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 3,813 Deviations 21,539 Comments 314,419 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Friends

:iconprincessmikotsu: :iconlineacake: :iconinoblit: :iconrammkiler: :iconfirebananablitz: :iconponykillerx: :iconzecontheeskimohack: :iconxx-chanour: :iconlaser-pancakes: :iconnyufi-pufi:

Please, suggest a way for me to calm down.

Journal Entry: Thu Jan 8, 2015, 9:32 PM
Dear friends, enemies or other kind of people. You all know I get easily mad and I say things that I don't mean.
My latest partner broke up with me because of it.
I'd just like to get some honest and respectful suggestions how could I possibly not lose my mind and avoid hurting anyone or saying things I don't mean seriously?
It'd be a help. Even if you are my enemy, friend, stranger, please, just try to suggest something.
Thanks.

  • Mood: Anxious
  • Listening to: not much
  • Reading: anything..
  • Watching: comedy central
  • Playing: i can't cuz my internet is kidding me
  • Eating: not much
  • Drinking: some souls

deviantID

Amy-Pancake-x3
Amy...
Artist | Hobbyist | Varied
Germany
" Work until your idols become your rivals "
Other accounts:
:iconamy-pancake-x3::iconpancake-ponies::iconkatzyminecrafter::iconk-a-t-z-o::iconpancakel0rd:

Name:
A. Cs.
Nickname:
Amy, Katzy, Cica (cica=cat)
Birthdate:
1997. November 26th
Sexuality:
Straight / Biromantic (<-- only for one person.)
Positive:
caring | loving | loyal | incredibly honest | sometimes really kind and nice | a bit talented | good singing voice | clever | sometimes generous | funny | loves her friends more than anything | sometimes good to talk to | timid | some people consider me as a TRUE friend | believes in science and both in god's power | understanding | creative | really helpful to her friends | protecting
Negative:
schizophrenic | anxiety | autism | envious |sometimes overreacts / is icredibly rude | believes in both jesus and satan | loves vengeance | sometimes annoying | always bringing up my rights | acts like a psychopath | loves dark things | attached to friends (sometimes too much) | overprotective | criticizing | complaining | never forgets | "too much" | believes in demons | desire to see people suffer | gets easily mad if confused | wants to "own" some specified things | likes her OWN privacy

Best friends for a lifetime!~
:heart: :iconamy-pancake-x3::iconnyufi-pufi: :heart:


My Idol forever
:heart: :iconlaser-pancakes::iconamy-pancake-x3: :heart:

also
i don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconbatuhan2304:
batuhan2304 Featured By Owner 1 day ago  New member Student
Amy,what happend to your pony designs?
Reply
:iconamy-pancake-x3:
Amy-Pancake-x3 Featured By Owner 1 day ago  Hobbyist General Artist
i don't do ponies anymore on this account
for ponies check here PANCAKEL0RD 
Reply
:icondjspark3:
DJspark3 Featured By Owner 2 days ago  Hobbyist General Artist
Helloes,Katzeh
Reply
:iconamy-pancake-x3:
Amy-Pancake-x3 Featured By Owner 2 days ago  Hobbyist General Artist
hay
Reply
:icondjspark3:
DJspark3 Featured By Owner 1 day ago  Hobbyist General Artist
How are you katzeh?
Reply
Add a Comment: